Troy Russell
Principal
Admin
330-829-2254 ext 1600
Gary Trbovich
6th Grade Academy Principal
330-829-2254
Andrew Toth
7th Grade Academy Principal/IB Coordinator
330-829-2254
Matthew Bobola
8th Grade Academy Principal
330-829-2254
Nichole Gilchrist
Secretary
330-829-2254
Carol Hampu
Secretary
330-829-2254
Jared Angelica
PE/Health/Wellness
Teacher
330-829-2254
Meghan Angelica
Intervention Specialist
Teacher
330-829-2254
Becky Blake
Science
Teacher
330-829-2254
Jill Borland
Speech-Language Pathologist
330-829-2254
Jaime Brown
Social Studies
Teacher
330-829-2254
Bianca Burwell
Art
Teacher
330-829-2254
Kimberly Cody
Intervention Specialist
Teacher
330-829-2254
Amy Cramer
School Psychologist
330-829-2254
Emily Davis
ELA
Teacher
330-829-2254
Juliann Doerschuk
Math
Admin
330-829-2254
Joshua Dustman
Math
Teacher
330-829-2254
Gina Falconer
Music
330-829-2254
Shaun Fontaine
Band
330-829-2254
Ann Becker Foster
Art
330-829-2254
Melissa French
Family Support Specialist
330-829-2254
Amy Fulton
ELA
Teacher
330-829-2254
Michelle Gibbons
Intervention Specialist
Teacher
330-829-2254
David Hammers
Teacher
Teacher
330-829-2254
Patrick Hartzell
Climate Specialist
330-829-2254
Chris Heutsche
Instructional Coach
330-829-2254
Jeremy Hissner
Intervention Specialist
330-829-2254
Darcy Horning
Speech-Language Pathologist
330-829-2254
Matthew Horning
ELA
Teacher
330-829-2254
Dagny Isler
Math
Teacher
330-829-2254
Kyle Isler
Math
Teacher
330-829-2254
Marikay Kuntzman
Family Consumer Science
330-829-2245
Sarah Lantz
Science
Teacher
330-829-2254
Courtney Legros
Intervention Specialist
Teacher
330-829-2254
Michael Luca
Intervention Specialist
Teacher
330-829-2254
Diana Madison
Math
330-829-2254
Joseph Maiorana
Intervention Specialist
Teacher
330-829-2254
Perry Mann
ELS/Social Studies
330-829-2254
Kelcey Mast
Spanish
330-829-2254
Skyler McCully
Science
Teacher
330-829-2254
Keith McGeehen
Social Studies
Teacher
330-829-2254
Sue Michaels
Choir
Teacher
330-829-2254
Charles Miller
Science
Teacher
330-829-2254
Nicole Morena-Mann
ELA
330-829-2254
Jaclyn Mothersbaugh
Intervention Specialist
Teacher
330-829-2254
Gelsaira Ortiz
School Counselor
330-829-2254
Katina Parks
School Counselor
Teacher
330-829-2254
Julie Poyser
Navigators
Teacher
330-829-2254
Shana Prince
Intervention Specialist
330-829-2254
Jamie Randolph
Math
Teacher
330-829-2254
David Reith
Social Studies
Teacher
330-829-2254
Crystal Sabik
Orchestra
330-829-2254
Connie Scheible
LRC
330-829-2254
Amanda Scott
School Counselor
Teacher
330-829-2254
William Sheak
Music/Band
330-829-2254
Victoria Shephard
Science
Teacher
330-829-2254
Heather Shive
Music/Band
Teacher
330-829-2254
Brett Smith
Music
330-829-2254
Hunter Specht
French/World Cultures
330-829-2254
Laura Stauffer
Social Studies
Teacher
330-829-2254
Brina Thomas
Math
Teacher
330-829-2254
Corey Unckrich
Social Studies
Teacher
330-829-2254
Kerry Varble
ELA
330-829-2254
Lindsay Wootton
Art Therapist/Counselor
330-829-2254
Chris Yoder
Intervention Specialist
330-829-2254
Deann Zavarelli
Science
Teacher
330-829-2254
Christopher Zurbrugg
PE
Teacher
330-829-2254